Femminile 2019 - C_R_Lombardia FGI

Vai ai contenuti
CLASSIFICHE 2019




- TORNEO DELLE REGIONI SILVER - GHEDI (BS) 17 NOVEMBRE 2019
  - ZONA B: - LA3   - LB3   - LC3
  - ZONA E: - LA3   - LB3   - LC3  
- CAMPIONATO A SQUADRE ALLIEVE ZT2 - MORTARA (PV) PALAMASSUCCHI 16 NOVEMBRE 2019
  - GOLD1     - GOLD2     - GOLD3A     - GOLD3B
- TORNEO DELLE REGIONIO SILVER - ARCORE (MB) 10 NOVEMBRE 2019
  - LD     - LE     - LE3     
- 2^ PROVA CAMPIONATO A SQUADRE ALLIEVE ARCORE (MB) 26/27 OTTOBRE 2019
  - GOLD 1    - GOLD 2    - GOLD 3A    - GOLD 3B
- 1^ PROVA CAMPIONATO A SQUADRE ALLIEVE - ARCORE (MB) 5-6 OTTOBRE 2019
  - GOLD 1    - GOLD 2    - GOLD 3A    - GOLD 3B
- 2^ PROVA INDIVIDUALE SILVER - ARCORE (MB) 1/2 GIUGNO 2019
- 2^ PROVA CAMPIONATO INDIVIDUALE SILVER - - ZONA C - TREZZO D'ADDA (MI) 18/19 MAGGIO 2019
- 2^ PROVA CAMPIONATO INDIVIDUALE SILVER - ZONA B - MORTARA (PV) 18/19 MAGGIO 2019
- 1^ PROVA REG. CAMPIONATO INDIVIDUALE - ZONA A - ARCORE (MB) 11/12 MAGGIO 2019
- 2^ PROVA CAMPIONATO INDIVIDUALE - LISSONE (MB) 27/28 APRILE 2019
  - LA3     - LB3     - LC3    
- 2^ PROVA CAMPIONATO INDIVIDUALE - ALZATE BRIANZA (CO) 27/28 APRILE 2019
- 1^ PROVA SILVER INDIVIDUALE - ZONA C - 6/7 APRILE 2019 PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
- 1^ PROVA INDIVIDUALE SILVER - ZONA B - CASIRATE (BG) 6/7 APRILE 2019
  - LA3     - LB3     - LC3     
- 1^ PROVA CAMPIONATO INDIVIDUALE - ALZATE BRIANZA (CO) 30/31 MARZO 2019
- SERIE D SILVER - ZONA E - TREZZO SULL'ADDA (MI) 31 MARZO 2019
  - LA3    - LB3    - LC3
- 1^ PROVA REGIONALE INDIVIDUALE SILVER - ZONA D - BESNATE (VA) 30/31 MARZO 2019
  - LA3    - LB3    - LC3
- 2^ PROVA SERIE D - LE   - LE3  ARCORE (MB) 24 MARZO 2019
- 2^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ZONA E - GHEDI (BS) 17 MARZO 2019
- 2^ PROVA SERIE D - ZONA D - DAVERIO (VA) 17 MARZO 2019
- 1^ PROVA SERIE D  SILVER - ZONA B - CILAVEGNA (PV) 3 MARZO 2019
 -LA3     - LB3     - LC3   
- 1^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ZONA A - ARCORE (MB) 23/24 FEBBRAIO 2019
  - LD      - LE   - LE3
- 2^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ARESE (MI) 17 FEBBRAIO 2019
  - LA3    - LB3    - LC3
- 2^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ZONA F - ALZATE BRIANZA (CO) 16 FEBBRAIO 2019
  - LA3      - LB3
- 1^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ZONA E - PADENGHE SUL GARDA (BS) 3 FEBBRAIO 2019
  - LA3    - LB3    - LC3
- 1^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ZONA B - LODI 27 GENNAIO 2019
  - LA3    - LB3     - LC3
- 1^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ZONA D - DAVERIO (VA) 26/27 GENNAIO 2019
  - LA3    - LB3     - LC3
- 1^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ZONA C  - ARESE (MI) 20 GENNAIO 2019
  - LA3     - LB3     - LC3
- 1^ PROVA REGIONALE SERIE D - ZONA F - ALZATE BRIANZA (CO) 20 GENNAIO 2019
  - LA3     - LB3     - LC3


Torna ai contenuti