Tutte - C_R_Lombardia FGI

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Società Lombarde

2/000043
2/000044
2/000046
2/000048
2/000052
2/000055
2/000056
2/000057
2/000059
2/000060
2/000062
2/000064
2/000068
2/000072
2/000075
2/000076
2/000077
2/000078
2/000081
2/000084
2/000085
2/000086
2/000087
2/000091
2/000094
2/000357
2/000378
2/000382
2/000405
2/000408
2/000423
2/000461
2/000465
2/000486
2/000488
2/000506
2/000537
2/000589
2/000610
2/000611
2/000620
2/000645
2/000646
2/000668
2/000687
2/000705
2/000734
2/000764
2/000835
2/000837
2/000848
2/000878
2/000920
2/000967
2/001078
2/001115
2/001152
2/001190
2/001212
2/001249
2/001250
2/001251
2/001334
2/001336
2/001339
2/001340
2/001413
2/001414
2/001459
2/001472
2/001512
2/001520
2/001521
2/001574
2/001575
2/001642
2/001689
2/001749
2/001761
2/001810
2/001824
2/001876
2/001918
2/001938
2/001967
2/002006
2/002007
2/002024
2/002025
2/002026
2/002027
2/002044
2/002046
2/002051
2/002052
2/002069
2/002122
2/002135
2/002136
2/002203
2/002204
2/002205
2/002223
2/002236
2/002238
2/002268
2/002278
2/002348
2/002349
2/002350
2/002359
2/002390
2/002391
2/002396
2/002397
2/002410
2/002419
2/002440
2/002464
2/002475
2/002485
2/002487
2/002508
2/002516
2/002522
2/002524
2/002528
2/002531
2/002571
2/002583
2/002584
2/002585
2/002597
2/002598
2/002599
2/002600
2/002601
2/002623
2/002643
2/002644
2/002656
2/002665
2/002666
2/002667
2/002668
2/002669
2/002697
2/002720
2/002727
2/002741
2/002742
2/002743
2/002744
2/002745
2/002746
2/002762
2/002763
2/002764
2/002795
2/002796
2/002797
2/002820

2/002824

2/002825

2/002826

2/002835

2/002836

2/002846

2/002847

2/002848

2/002869

2/002872

2/002881

2/002882

2/002889

2/002922

2/002939

2/002946

2/002977

2/002984

2/002985

2/002993

2/002998

2/003001

2/003002

2/003042

2/003054

2/003058

2/003059

2/003060

2/003065

2/003082

2/003083

2/003092


S.G.BRESCIANA FORZA E COSTANZA A.S.D.
A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA PRO PATRIA BUSTESE SPORTIVA
A.S.D. GINNASTICA PRO CARATE
A.S.D. GINNASTICA CERNUSCHESE
A.S. DIL. GINNASTICA VIRTUS
S.G.PERSEVERANT A.S.D.
A.S.D. PRO LISSONE GINNASTICA
FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. GINNASTICA E SCHERMA
A.S.D. GINNASTICA VIRTUS ET LABOR
A.S.D. JUVENTUS NOVA MELZO 1960
CENTRO ADDESTRAMENTO GINNASTICA ASS.DIL.
S.G. MILANESE FORZA E CORAGGIO
A.G. MILANO 2000
S.G. PROPATRIA 1883 - MILANO S.S.DIL.. S.R.L.
S.G. TICINESE A.S.D.
S.G.A. VIRTUS
S.G. FORTI E LIBERI
A.S.D. LA COSTANZA ANDREA MASSUCCHI
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA PAVESE A.S.D.
C.E.F. MARIO CORRIAS A.S.D.
S.G. SALUS SPORTIVA SEZ. GINN. A.S.D.
G.E.A.S. SEZ.GINN.ART.
A.S.D. GINNASTICA SAMPIETRINA
SOC. VARESINA GINNASTICA E SCHERMA A.S. DIL.
A.S. DIL. GINNASTICA ROBUR ET VIRTUS
A.S.D. GINNASTICA MODERNA LEGNANO
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO EUROPA
A.S.D. GINNASTICA MEDA
A.S.D. GINNASTICA GARDONE V.T.
ASS.GINN.ART.PREGNANESE A.S.D.
A.S. GIOVENTU' OLIMPICA
ASS.DIL. GINN. MELEGNANO 75
ASS.DIL.GINN. RIVOLTANA
A.S.DIL. OROBICA GINNASTICA
S.G. MUGGIO' 75
A.S. DIL. GHISLANZONI GAL
G.S.Q.RE S. AMBROGIO
U.S. SAN VITTORE OLONA 1906
A.S. DIL. GINNASTICA SAN GIORGIO 79
A.S.D. GINNASTICA RHO CORNAREDO 1979
UNIONE SPORTIVA ALFONSO CASATI A.S.D.
A.G. ARTISTICA CASSINA
A.G. TRITIUM
GINNASTICA ARTISTICA LISSONESE A.S.D.
S.G. CABIATE A.S.D.
A.S.D. RITMICA RHO
LIBERI E FORTI A.S.D.
A.S.D. SOCIETA' GINNASTICA SKILL
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORT BOLLATE
A.S.D. GYM SPORTING CLUB
NUOVA SONDRIO SPORTIVA A.S.D.
ESTATE 83 GALLERIA DEL TIRO LOGRATO A.S.D.
A.S.D. KLUB NADA SPORT RICREAZIONE
BRIXIA S.S. DIL. GINN. A.R.L.
G.G. CASALPUSTERLENGO
A.S.D. ARTISTICA GYMNICA CREMONA
A.S.D. POL. COMUNALE GHISALBESE SEZ.GINN.
GINNASTICA RITMICA NERVIANESE A.S. DIL.
FORTES IN BELLO A.S. DIL.
A. D. GINNASTICA BRUSAPORTO
ASA A.S.D.
SOC. GINN. AIRONE MANTOVA A.S.D.
A.S.D. GINNASTICA CANTU'
A.S.D. GINN. ARTISTICA GHEDI
A.S.G. R.S.SANNAZZARESE
A.S.D. ANTARES GINNASTICA SERMIDE
A.S.D. GINN. SPORTING SOMMA LOMBARDO
ASS. TEAM ANNI VERDI
A.S.D. PONTERANICA SEZ. GINN. ARTISTICA
A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARTISTICA KORU
A.S.D. GINNASTICA GIOY
A.S.D. OLIMPIC CENTER
A.S.D. GINNASTICA VILLA CARCINA IL GIGLIO
A.S.DIL. G.A. LONGONI VIADANA
A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
A.S.DIL. ATTIVITA' MOTORIE
A.S.D. GINNICA 96
GYMNICA TIRANO A.S.D.
A.S.D. GYMNASIUM 97
A.S. OLIMPIA SENAGO
A.S.D. VIGOR IN FIDE GINN. BARLASSINA
U.S. CAPRALBESE A.S.D.
A.S.D. GINNIKA 2001
A.S.D. FUTUREGYM
A.S.D. AMICOSPORT
PRO MORTARA A.S.D.
POL. AURORA
A.S.D. LA FENICE
POL. AURORA
POL. BREMBATE SOPRA
C.S. CORSICO
U.S. ACLI CREMA A.S.D.
A.S. SPORTIME
A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME
A.S. VIMOGYM GINNASTICA VIMODRONE
POL.DIL. DOMANI
A.S. DIL. GAL GYM TEAM LIXONUM
A.S. DIL. DELFINO
A.S.DIL. ARTISTICA BRESCIA
OPERAZIONE FITNESS S.S.D. A.R.L.
G.S.D. GINNASTICA ARTISTICA E JUDO AGRATESE
A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARTISTICA TREVIOLO
PALESTRA AGS OPERA S.S.DIL. a R.L.
U.S. CASSINA RIZZARDI A.S.D.
SOGISPORT S.S. DIL. S.R.L.
A.S.D. AEROBICA EVOLUTION
A,S.D. ARTERITMICA PARABIAGO
A.S.D. ARTISTICA LARIO
A.S.D. RITMICA MELZO
A.S.D. CENTRO SCHUSTER
A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARTISTICA 82
A.S.D. LA CAPOVOLTA
A.S.D. RITMICA FUTURA
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LIXIO
A.S.D. KINESIS
A.S.D. FUTURE GYM
A.S.D. GiNNASTICA ARTISTICA CAMUNIA
ASSOCIAZIONE A.R.P.A. A.S.D.
EALA GINN. ART. ALZANO A.S.D.
A.S.D. ETOILE
A.S.D. CENTRI OLIMPIA
A.S.D. GINN. ART. TREVICASS
A.S.D. GINNASTICA AROSIO
A.S.D. GINNASTICA RITMICA LA COCCINELLA
POL. EDES EDUCAZIONE E SPORT A.S.D.
A.S.D. GYMNICA 2009
A.S.D. ALYCE SPORT
A.S.D. RITMICA CG 2000
SPORTING CLUB LEONARDO DA VINCI S.R.L. A.S.D.
CITTA' DI OPERA A.S.D.
A.S.D. V.E.R.A.
E-MOTION ACADEMY A.S.D.
POL. DIL. ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE
FIORDALISO A.S.D.
A.S.D. GINNASTICA VIGNATE
PLANET GYM A.S.D.
A.S.D. BUTTERFLY GYM BERGAMO
A.S.D. ARCI SPORT CASSANO
ALEARI A.S.D.
FLYER GYM A.S.D.
A.S.D. P.G. MILANO GYM
A.S.D. GINNASTE DEL LAGO
MADAS S.R.L. S.S.D.
POLISPORTIVA CHIUDUNO A.S.D.
A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. a r.l.
ROBUR ET FIDES A.P.D.
A.P.D. SPORT PIU'
A.S.D. PRIMULA
FRANCO GYM 95 BIASSONO A.S.D.
A.S.D. GINNASTICA DAVERIO
A.S.D.IL CENTRO CULTURA SPORT E TEMPO LIBERO
A.S.D. ABC...SPORT
A.S.D. ARES
POLISPORTIVA VARESE A.S.D.
RITMICA G.S. SAN ZENO A.S.D.
MILANO GYM LAB 2013 A.S.D.
A.S.D GEA LE GINNASTICHE
A.S.D. E.CO. EDUCAZIONE CORPOREA
A.S.D. GINNASTICA IL GIROTONDO
A.S.D. NUOVA GINNASTICA 80
A.S.D. NUOVA GINFIT
A.S.D. IKE

FITGYM SONCINO S.S.D. A R.L.

A.S.D. PHI

A.S. MERATE GYM A.S.D.

A.S.D. VIGNATE SPORT

ESTATE 83 PALAVINCI S.S.D. a R.L.

MOVIDA S.S. DIL. A R.L.

A.S.D. ARTISTICA 2006

GYMART 2014 A.S.D.

A.D. POLISPORTIVA DI FINO MORNASCO

TEAM S.E.R.I.O. A.S.D.

A.S.D. GIOCOSPORT

HEALTH GYM A.S.D.

A.S.D. SANKAKU JUDO COMO

INVICTUS GYMNASTICS S.S.D. a r.l.
A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARTISTICA MG2
A.S.D. GIMNICA
SAN GIUSEPPE S.S.D. a r.l. (SG.SPORT)
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI GINNASTICA RITMICA NEMESI
U.S.D. CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI
ARTISTICA MILANO A.S.D.
A.S.D. GINNASTICA FLY GOZZANO
A.S.D. IDROSTAR
A.S.D. PALAZZOLO SPORT
A.S.D. ARTISTICA GESSATE
A.S.D. SPORTIME
GYM ART A.S.D.
A.S.D. GINNASTICA SEBINA
A.S.D. JUST DANCE
A.S.D. RHYTHMIC'S TEAM
POL. G.B. VIGHENZI A.S.D.
A.S.D. ELGA SPORT
A.S.D. POL. GAREGNANO 1976

BRESCIA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
CARATE BRIANZA
CARUGATE
GALLARATE
LEGNANO
LISSONE
LODI
MELEGNANO
MELZO
MILANO
MILANO
MILANO
MILANO
MILANO
GIUSSANO
MONZA
MORTARA
PAVIA
SARONNO
SEREGNO
SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SEVESO S. PIETRO
VARESE
VILLASANTA
LEGNANO
ABBIATEGRASSO
MEDA
GARDONE VT
PREGNANA MILANESE
VIGEVANO
MELEGNANO
RIVOLTA D'ADDA
BERGAMO
CINISELLO BALSAMO
LECCO
MILANO
SAN VITTORE OLONA
DESIO
RHO
ARCORE
CASSINA DE' PECCHI
TREZZO SULL'ADDA
LISSONE
CABIATE
SAN VITTORE OLONA
CASTELLEONE
CANEGRATE
BOLLATE
SAN DONATO MILANESE
SONDRIO
LOGRATO
BINASCO
BRESCIA
CASALPUSTERLENGO
CREMONA
GHISALBA
NERVIANO
SORESINA
BRUSAPORTO
CINISELLO BALSAMO
MANTOVA
CANTU'
GHEDI
SANNAZZARO DE' BURGONDI
SERMIDE
SOMMA LOMBARDO
VOGHERA
PONTERANICA
MOZZO
ALBESE CON CASSANO
STRADELLA
VILLA CARCINA
VIADANA
SESTO CALENDE
COLOGNO MONZESE
OLGIATE COMASCO
TIRANO
BOLLATE
SENAGO
BARLASSINA
CAPRALBA
PERO
ROZZANO
LEGNANO
MORTARA
VEDANO OLONA
VIGGIU'
OLGIATE MOLGORA
BREMBATE SOPRA
CORSICO
CREMA
MILANO
OLGIATE COMASCO
COLOGNO MONZESE
PADERNO DUGNANO
LISSONE
BELLUSCO
BRESCIA
LONATO
AGRATE BRIANZA
TREVIOLO
OPERA
CASSINA RIZZARDI
NIBIONNO
BERGAMO
PARABIAGO
CANTU'
MELZO
MILANO
CORNATE D'ADDA
PAGAZZANO
CONCESIO
LISSONE
VENEGONO SUP.
CASTEGGIO
DARFO BOARIO TERME
CALVISANO
ALZANO LOMBARDO
STEZZANO
COLOGNO MONZESE
RIVOLTA D'ADDA
AROSIO
GORLA MAGGIORE
VITTUONE
CASALMAGGIORE
MULAZZANO
CHIARI
MILANO
OPERA
MORBEGNO
CASORATE S.
SEGRATE
OSIO SOPRA
VIGNATE
CIGOLE
MOZZO
CASSANO MAGNAGO
INVERUNO
VARESE
MILANO
TERNATE
CERRO AL LAMBRO
CHIUDUNO
COMO
VARESE
CASTELLANZA
URGNANO
BIASSONO
DAVERIO
LOCATE DI TRIULZI
IMBERSAGO
CINISELLO BALSAMO
VARESE
OLGIATE MOLGORA
MILANO
LENTATE SUL SEVESO
CESANO BOSCONE
INDUNO OLONA
GARBAGNATE MONASTERO
BUGUGGIATE
LEGNANO

SONCINO

MESERO

MERATE

PIOLTELLO

LOGRATO

BERBENNO DI VALTELLINA

CAVENAGO BRIANZA

PAVIA

FINO MORNASCO

PIANENGO

JERAGO CON ORAGO

PIEVE EMANUELE

COMO

CINISELLO BALSAMO

CASTEGNATO

SAN GIORGIO

ARESE

CALCINATO

SAN FERMO DELLA BATTAGLIA

MILANO

CANTU'

CESANO BOSCONE

PADERNO DUGNANO

GESSATE

LODI

ALBINO

CORTE FRANCA

CENATE SOPRA

ARESE

PADENGHE SUL GARDA

NOVA MILANESE

MILANO


BS
VA
MB
MI
VA
MI
MB
LO
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MB
MB
PV
PV
VA
MB
MI
MB
VA
MB
MI
MI
MB
BS
MI
PV
MI
CR
BG
MI
LC
MI
MI
MB
MI
MB
MI
MI
MB
CO
MI
CR
MI
MI
MI
SO
BS
MI
BS
LO
CR
BG
MI
CR
BG
MI
MN
CO
BS
PV
MN
VA
PV
BG
BG
CO
PV
BS
MN
VA
MI
CO
SO
MI
MI
MB
CR
MI
MI
MI
PV
VA
VA
LC
BG
MI
CR
MI
CO
MI
MI
MB
MB
BS
BS
MB
BG
MI
CO
LC
BG
MI
CO
MI
MI
MB
BG
BS
MB
VA
PV
BS
BS
BG
BG
MI
CR
CO
VA
MI
CR
LO
BS
MI
MI
SO
VA
MI
BG
MI
BS
BG
VA
MI
VA
MI
VA
MI
BG
CO
VA
VA
BG
MB
VA
MI
LC
MI
VA
LC
MI
MB
MI
VA
LC
VA
MI

CR

MI

LC

MI

BS

SO

MB

PV

CO

CR

VA

MI

CO

MI

BS

MN

MI

BS

CO

MI

CO

MI

MI

MI

LO

BG

BS

BG

MI

BS

MB

MI


Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu